CSS Bad Dürkheim 27.09.2009
Richter : Herr Eberhardt, D Rüden/Veteranenklasse:
Ch. Gladiator ze Stajennych Progów
Patz 1, Anw.Dt.Vet.VDH
Z.: T. K. Buksa, B.: T. K. Buksa
Rüden/Ehrenklasse:
Ch. Snooper Ludwig
Platz 1
Z.: H. Krykwa, B.: B. & W. Hofer
Rüden/Championklasse:
Ch. Nhabira Favourite
V1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
Z.: N. Franckx, B.: R. Versluis
Ch. Aron Sfora Wuja Krzycha
V
Z.: K. Gesicki, B.: E. & P. Kandora
Ch. Timpetoes Nevio
V3
Z.: M. Willhöft, B.: M. Willhöft
Billie-Turf v. d. Oude Watertoren
V2, Res-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
Z.: E. Schickmans, B.: C. Gerber
Ch. Mainbridge Wherever Cedric
V4
Z.: E. & H. Vogt, B.: E. Vogt
Rüden/Jüngstenklasse:
Anatole vom Pynackerhof
vv
Z.: H. P. Moseler, B.: B. & W. Hofer / Moseler
Rüden/Jugendklasse:
Jack D. vom Jägerthal
V1, Clubjugendsieger, Bester Rüde Deutscher Zucht,
Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH, 2x J-CAC
Z.: K. & M. Rech, B.: K. & M. Rech / A. Meyn
Cornerhill Battle Boy Bastian
SG
Z.: C. Hannweg - Kress, B.: M. Bareuther
Exotic Enzo van Grunsven
G
Z.: H.L.M. Smits, B.: M. Rütter
Johannes vom Jägerthal
V3
Z.: K. & M. Rech, B.: H. & K. Reindl
Timpetoes Snooker
V4
Z.: M. Willhöft, B.: M. Willhöft
James vom Jägerthal
V2, Res-Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH, 1 x J-CAC
Z.: K. & M. Rech, B.: V. Hingst
Rüden/Zwischenklasse:
Timpetoes Rantanplan
SG 3
Z.: M. Willhöft, B.: K. & S. Torggler
Mainbridge Crave for Amadeus
V1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
Z.: E. & H. Vogt, B.: F. & T. Meier
Hubertus vom Julenhof
SG 2
Z.: K. & C. Wenzel, B.: K. & C. Wenzel
Rüden/Gebrauchshundklasse:
Blow Flowers Archibald
V2, Res-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
Z.: S. Bay-Schaffner, B.: W. Betz
Lake Park Gandalf
V1, Clubsieger, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, 1xCAC
Z.: L. Neves da Silva Bampi, B.: Oberhofer / E. & H. Vogt
Rüden/Offeneklasse:
Hennessy vom Jägerthal
SG 3
Z.: K. & M. Rech, B.: M. & L. Petersen / Rech
Mainbridge X - Master of the Ring
G
Z.: E. & H. Vogt, B.: A. Minotti
Mainbridge Ben Kingsly
SG
Z.: E. & H. Vogt, B.: U. Dötzer / Vogt
Fort Merrill Ambush
V2, Res-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
Z.: J. Urban, B.: M. Sons
Mainbridge Balthasar
SG
Z.: E. & H. Vogt, B.: A. & G. Minotti
Davinci v. Hollandheim
V1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, 2xCAC, BOB
Z.: C . Gerber, B.: C . Gerber
Határmenti oldog Vadász Filip
SG
Z.: A. Teketéné Iszlay, B.: M. Haase
True Pleasure E. Ramazzotti
SG
Z.: W. Ochotzki, B.: C. Späth
Grasshopper‘s Orion
SG
Z.: U. Wackermann, B.: E. & G. Judkins
Iron Lucky vom Jägerthal
SG 4
Z.: K. & M. Rech, B.: K. Becker / Rech
Hündinnen/Veteranenklasse:
Mainbridge Jule
Platz 1, Anw.Dt.Vet.VDH
Z.: H. & E. Vogt, B.: Fam. Theobald
Hündinnen/Championklasse:
Ch. Redis Uvalsky Bobr
V3
Z.: M. Jindrakova, B.: T. K. Buksa
Ch. Timpetoes Impetus
V2, Res-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
Z.: M. Willhöft, B.: M. Willhöft
Ch. Agathe von Bernibass
V 1, Clubsiegerin, Beste Hündin Deutscher Zucht
Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, 2x CAC
Z.: B.& N. Posse, B.: B.& N. Posse
Hündinnen/Jugendklasse:
Kriemhild vom Jägerthal
V1, Clubjugendsiegerin, Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH, 2 x J-CAC
Z.: K. & M. Rech, B.: K. & M. Rech
Katinka vom Jägerthal
SG
Z.: K. & M. Rech, B.: B. Sander
Cornerhill Big Broad Barbara
V2, Res-Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH, 1 x J-CAC
Z.: C. Hannweg - Kress, B.: C. Hannweg - Kress
Jessy vom Jägerthal
SG
Z.: K. & M. Rech, B.: A. Hirschfeld
Timpetoes Stella
V3
Z.: M. Willhöft, B.: M. Willhöft
Chrimalu‘s Djamila
SG
Z.: H. Mann, B.: F. & S. Mann
Klexx vom Jägerthal
SG
Z.: K. & M. Rech, B.: A. Gräf
Betty - Lou vom Rusteberg
V4
Z.: M. Thüne, B.: J. Liebl / M. Thüne
Kunigunde vom Jägerthal
G
Z.: K. & M. Rech, B.: E. & G. Judkins
Hündinnen/Zwischenklasse:
True Pleasure Isa
SG 4
Z.: W. Ochotzki, B.: W. Schöttke
Mainbridge Dafna
V1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
Z.: E. & H. Vogt, B.: H. Theobald / Vogt
Mainbridge Claire
G
Z.: E. & H. Vogt, B.: H. Theobald
Jane Moravia Bento
SG 3
Z.: J. Sultesova, B.: E. Borgot
Malta Canero Bass
V2, Res-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
Z.: U. Zimmer, B.: M. & L. Haase
Alma Hot Devils
G
Z.: V. Krill, B.: E. Süselbeck
Hündinnen/Gebrauchshundklasse:
Frida vom Jägerthal
SG 1
Z.: K. & M. Rech, B.: K. & M. Rech
Mainbridge Born of Life
SG 3
Z.: E. & H. Vogt, B.: E. & H. Vogt
Blow Flowers Amy
SG 2
Z.: S. Bay-Schaffner, B.: M. Wutz / Bay-Schaffner
Hündinnen/Offeneklasse:
Bijou von Bernibass
SG
Z.: B. & N. Posse, B.: Marcus Werner
Hedy vom Jägerthal
SG
Z.: K. & M. Rech, B.: K. & M. Rech
Grace vom Jägerthal
SG
Z.: K. & M. Rech, B.: M. Kubitz
Pelibas Amelie
V2, Res-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
Z.: F. & P. Lichey, B.: F. & P. Lichey
Chrimalu‘s Concetta
SG
Z.: H. Mann, B.: H. Mann
Mainbridge Cecily
G
Z.: H. & E. Vogt, B.: Fam. Heppert & Jablonowski
Timpetoes Obrah
V3
Z.: M. Willhöft, B.: M. Willhöft
C‘est moi v. Hollandheim
V1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, 1xCAC
Z.: C. Gerber, B.: C. Gerber
Mainbridge Juletide Eve
SG
Z.: H & E. Vogt, B.: H & E. Vogt
Amely vom Rusteberg
V4
Z.: M. Thüne, B.: J. Liebl